MAFIA SERIES
50 SS 250 A
1ST LANDON GLATTER 1ST MATTHEW THOMAS
2ND EASTON  WINTER
3RD NOLAN SIMMONS 250 B
4TH ALEX BONDURANT 1ST STEPHEN PERSING
5TH CAYDEN MARTINEZ
250 C
50 TRAIL 1ST COREY CURTIS
1ST LANDON GLATTER 2ND JUSTICE BINDER
2ND ALEX BONDURANT 3RD ZACKERY WISEMAN
3RD GAVIN CANFIELD 4TH TREY PINKS
4TH NOLAN SIMMONS 5TH BRANDON CREASBAUM
8TH ZACHARY JENSEN
50 JR 11TH SHANE BARDIN
1ST RYDER DEMOTT
2ND NOLAN SIMMONS OPEN A
3RD DREW DUCETT 1ST EVAN FAUCETT
4TH CARTER HUNT 2ND AUSTIN WAGNER
5TH ZANE LOBRETTO 3RD MATTHEW THOMAS
4TH DANIEL THOMAS
50 SR 5TH IVON HAYS
1ST GAGE  FULLER
2ND KOOPER  LOUBSKY OPEN B
3RD JAYDEN STRUBLE 1ST STEPHEN PERSING
4TH ELLIOTT SPANGLER
5TH BRADY KINDEL OPEN C
6TH CHASE MIKELS 1ST JUSTICE BINDNER
7TH MACALLISTER MULLIGAN 2ND ZACKERY WISEMAN
8TH AIDAN PROCTOR 3RD BRADON CREASBAUM
4TH ZACHARY JENSEN
65 JR 5TH TREY PINKS
1ST KEEGAN LOUBSKY 9TH HUNTER LINDBERT
2ND MASON SIMMONS
3RD TYSON  GLENN 25 PLUS
4TH CONNOR ROSIAK 1ST CASEY BREWER
5TH JAYDEN STRUBLE 2ND BRETT WAGNER
7TH JASE ROACH 3RD IVON HAYS
65 SR 30 PLUS
1ST JACOB STRUBLE 1ST KIRK NEWMAN
2ND DOMINIC FELTY 2ND ANDY DUCETT
3RD NICHOLAS CAMPBELL
65 OPEN 7TH JEFFREY KLUGA
1ST JACOB STRUBLE
2ND CONNOR ROSIAK 30 PLUS B/C
4TH DOMINIC FELTY 1ST TIM SNYDER
2ND  MIKE EUSEY
85 JR 3RD KYLE CAVES
1ST CHRISTOPHER  SCHROEDER 4TH JEFFREY WARD
2ND KRYSTIAN JANKI
3RD DOMINIC FELTY 40 PLUS
1ST ROB BIDDLE
85 SR 2ND BRIAN JORDAN
1ST RYAN TRUAX 3RD MIKE STACHOWSKI
2ND TIMOTHY  SARVARI 
3RD EVAN SNOWDIN 40 PLUS B/C
4TH BRADLEY BULLIS 1ST JEREMY SNOWDIN
5TH HUNTER KIRKENDALL 2ND RONALD BRENTLINGER
6TH JACKSON ELLIOTT 3RD RICHARD BARDIN
85 OPEN 45 PLUS
1ST RYAN TRUAX 1ST JAY WAGNER
2ND TIMOTHY SARVARI 2ND DANNIE LARDER II
3RD EVAN SNOWDIN 4TH MIKE STACHOWSKI
4TH CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER
5TH BRADLEY BULLIS 50 PLUS
6TH EMIL RYDIN 1ST SHAY FISHER
8TH HUNTER KIRKENDALL 2ND MONTY CRAVEN
11TH JARED STAMBAUGH
55 PLUS
85 C 1ST STEVE KLUGA
1ST CARTER SCHNICK 2ND MONTY CRAVEN
2ND JACE SABYAN 3RD LARRY  WITMER
3RD EMIL RYDIN
4TH JUSTIN TEAGUE VETSPORT 25+
1ST MIKE EUSEY
SUPERMINI 2ND CHARLES BURGESS
1ST TIMOTHY SARVARI 3RD MIKE  CANFIELD
2ND RYAN TRUAX 4TH TROY MOHRLAND
5TH RICHARD BARDIN
SCHOOLBOY 1 6TH KOREY CAMP
1ST MITCHEL TUMMEL 10TH JASON WILSON
2ND BRENDAN DIJKERS
4TH NATHAN BAUMGARTNER BOMBER
5TH CLAYTON SERVATY 1ST FOSTER KOOYERS
2ND ZACHARY JENSEN
SCHOOLBOY 2 3RD SEAN DEYOUNG
1ST STEPHEN  PERSING
2ND JACOB WAGNER 125 B/C
1ST MITCHEL TUMMEL
WOMEN 2ND COBY DEAN
1ST BRYCE MARTINEZ 4TH BRENDAN DIJKERS
2ND KASSIDY BISHOP 5TH DAWSON DRINNAN
6TH NATHAN BAUMGARTNER
7TH STEVEN GRUNDTNER
8TH CARTER SCHNICK